Allen Ma (Cravity) (1999)

Allen Ma (Cravity) (1999)

Other Name: 앨런 앨런 마 馬蒔權 马莳权 Ma Shi Quan Ma Allen

Age: 25

Birthday: April, 26, 1999

Nationality: China

Height: 170 CM

Allen Ma is the rapper of the boy group Cravity under Starship Entertainment. He debuted on April 14, 2020. He is a former trainee under JYP Entertainment. He is Taiwanese–American.

Movies
Show more