Akazawa Ryotaro (1997)

Akazawa Ryotaro (1997)

Other Name: 赤澤遼太郎 あかざわ りょうたろう Ryotaro Akazawa

Age: 27

Birthday: January, 11, 1997

Nationality: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Height: 173 CM

Movies
Show more