Park Bo Yeon (1994)

Park Bo Yeon (1994)

Other Name: 박보연

Age: 30

Birthday: April, 15, 1994

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

She is a South Korean actress under Management KOO. She started her career with the web drama “One Fine Week” in 2019.

Movies
Show more