Kim Ha Ram (HARAM - Billlie) (2001)

Kim Ha Ram (HARAM - Billlie) (2001)

Other Name: 김하람 夏蓝 ハラム キム·ハラム Gim Ha Ram

Age: 23

Birthday: January, 13, 2001

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 167 CM

Movies
Show more