Ha Jong Woo (2000)

Ha Jong Woo (2000)

Other Name: 하종우 Ха Чжон У

Age: 24

Birthday: October, 23, 2000

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 185 CM

Ha Jong Woo is a South Korean actor managed under Family Entertainment. He studied at Seokyeong University and his specialty is modern dance and Gyeongsang dialect. He made his acting debut in 2021 with web dramas including 'Part-Time Mello' and 'X, No Kiss'.

Movies
Show more