Swen Xuan (1997)

Swen Xuan (1997)

Other Name: 宣淏 Xuan Hao Xuan Swen Сюань Хао

Age: 27

Birthday: November, 08, 1997

Nationality: Guangdong, China

Height: 181 CM

Born in Guangdong in China, Xuan Hao is a Chinese singer, actor, dancer, and the leader of the boy group DREAM4. He is a trainee under Show City Times.

Main works include "Better a Lie Than a Truth", and "Ex-Wife Don’t Leave".

Active Years: 2022 - now

Occupation: actor

(Source: Cpophome.com)

Movies
Show more