Lee Kwang Hee (1997)

Lee Kwang Hee (1997)

Other Name: 이광희 Lee Gwang Hee

Age: 27

Birthday: November, 03, 1997

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Lee Kwang Hee is a South Korean model and actor.

Movies
Show more