Im So Yoon (1997)

Im So Yoon (1997)

Other Name: 임소윤

Age: 27

Birthday: March, 02, 1997

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Yim So Yun is a South Korean actress who has starred in musicals such as "Interview," "Anne of Green Gables," and "Cyrano."

Movies
Show more