Eliot Chang (1992)

Eliot Chang (1992)

Other Name: 章哲銘 章哲铭 Chang Zhe Ming Zhang Zhe Ming Eliot Zhang Zhang Eliot Chang Eliot Чжан Чжэмин

Age: 32

Birthday: September, 19, 1992

Nationality: Taiwan

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more