Athena Ng (1986)

Athena Ng (1986)

Other Name: 吳綺珊 吴绮珊 Ng Yee Shan Ng Athena Афина Нг

Age: 38

Birthday: November, 29, 1986

Nationality: British Hong Kong

Height: 0 CM

Athena Ng is a Hong Kong actress who is currently under TVB. She graduated from the 23rd batch of TVB's artist training program in 2009.

During her school years at St. Stephen's Church College, she served as the school library manager and team leader. She obtained a Bachelor's degree in Early Childhood Education from Hong Kong Baptist University and worked as a kindergarten teacher before entering the entertainment industry.

Movies
Show more