Huang Wei (1982)

Huang Wei (1982)

Other Name: 黄伟 黃偉 Хуан Вэй

Age: 42

Birthday: October, 16, 1982

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Huang Wei is a Chinese actor.

Active years: 2007 - now

Movies
Show more