Gregory Lee (1980)

Gregory Lee (1980)

Other Name: 李泳豪 李永豪 Lee Wing Ho Lee Wing Hor Lei Wing Ho Li Wing Ho Lee Gregory

Age: 44

Birthday: May, 18, 1980

Nationality: British Hong Kong

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more