Zang Hong Fei (1976)

Zang Hong Fei (1976)

Other Name: 臧鸿飞 臧鴻飛 Цзан Хунфэй

Age: 48

Birthday: September, 03, 1976

Nationality: China

Height: 178 CM

Zang Hong Fei, born in Beijing China, is the only Musician/Singer and Music Producer in China that spans multiple styles of rock, electronic, pop, and jazz. He is the image spokesperson for Korg Greater China. In 2017, he was awarded, "Best Social Network Musician of 2017" on the Asian New Songs Chart. He has also stepped into the Film and Drama Industry as an Actor.

Movies
Show more