Johnny Liu (1975)

Johnny Liu (1975)

Other Name: 劉致翰 刘致翰 劉至翰 刘至翰 Liu Chi Han Lau Chi Hon Liu Johnny Лю Чихань

Age: 49

Birthday: February, 04, 1975

Nationality: Taiwan

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more