Jeannie Tse (1974)

Jeannie Tse (1974)

Other Name: 謝金燕 谢金燕 Tse Kam Yin Tse Jeannie Jeannie Hsieh Hsieh Jeannie Джинни Се

Age: 50

Birthday: December, 25, 1974

Nationality: Taiwan

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more