Luo Jing Min (1956)

Luo Jing Min (1956)

Other Name: 罗京民 羅京民 罗京明 Lo King Man Ло Цзинминь

Age: 68

Birthday: January, 31, 1956

Nationality: Xi An, China

Height: 180 CM

Active Years: 1990 - 2022

Occupation: actor, producer, assistant director

Died: May 26, 2023

Movies
Show more