Jeff Lau (1952)

Jeff Lau (1952)

Other Name: 劉鎮偉 刘镇伟 Lau Chun Wai Lau Yue Ming Lau Jeff Jeffrey Lau Lau Jeffrey Джефф Лау

Age: 72

Birthday: February, 05, 1952

Nationality: British Hong Kong

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more