Chang Chin (1952)

Chang Chin (1952)

Other Name: 張琴 张琴 Chang Chien Chang Ching Cheung Chien Cheung Ching Cheung Kam Чжан Цинь

Age: 72

Birthday: September, 16, 1952

Nationality: Taipei, Taiwan

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more