Billy Wang (1952)

Billy Wang (1952)

Other Name: 王雪娥 比莉 Wang Xue E Wong Hsuch O Billie Wang Wang Billie Wang Billy Билли Ван Вонг Сюч-О

Age: 72

Birthday: January, 27, 1952

Nationality: Taipei, Taiwan

Height: 156 CM

Movies
Show more