Melvin Wong (1946)

Melvin Wong (1946)

Other Name: 黃錦燊 黄锦燊 Wong Gam San Huang Chin Shen Wong Kam Sun Melbourne Wang Wang Melbourne Wong Melvin Мелвин Вонг

Age: 78

Birthday: January, 29, 1946

Nationality: British Hong Kong

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more