Lee Ji Hyeon (2012)

Lee Ji Hyeon (2012)

Other Name: 이지현 Lee Ji Hyun

Age: 12

Birthday: July, 06, 2012

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Lee Ji Hyeon is a South Korean child actress.

Movies
Show more