Zhao Qing (2000)

Zhao Qing (2000)

Other Name: 赵晴 趙晴 Чжао Цин

Age: 24

Birthday: August, 04, 2000

Nationality: Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China

Height: 170 CM

Zhao Qing, an internet celebrity in the Hanfu circle, was born in Hangzhou, Zhejiang, and graduated from Zhejiang Media College.

In 2021, Zhao Qing makes her acting debut as the second female lead in the web drama: 'Palace: Devious Women', produced by the famous screenwriter, Yu Zheng of Huanyu Entertainment.

Movies
Show more