Satang Kittiphop Sereevichayasawat (2001)

Satang Kittiphop Sereevichayasawat (2001)

Other Name: สตางค์ กิตติภพ เสรีวิชยสวัสดิ์ Satang Kittipop Sereevichayasawat Satang Kittiphop Seriwichayasawat Сатан Киттипхоп Серивичаясават

Age: 23

Birthday: November, 16, 2001

Nationality: Thailand

Height: 178 CM

"Satang" Kittiphop Sereevichayasawat is a Thai actor under GMMTV (จีเอ็มเอ็มทีวี). After graduating from Suankularb Wittayalai School, he went on to study at Srinakharinwirot University's College of Social Communication Innovation.

Satang first entered the industry when he competed in GMMTV's "School Star 2019" contest. Although he didn't ultimately win, he signed a contract with the company in 2020 before debuting as an actor.

Satang is the owner of the clothing brand KUDO$.

Weight: 60kg

Blood Type: A

Education: Srinakharinwirot University

Movies
Show more