Mean Phiravich Attachitsataporn (1998)

Mean Phiravich Attachitsataporn (1998)

Other Name: พีรวิชญ์ อรรถชิตสถาพร 洪天逸 M34N

Age: 26

Birthday: March, 05, 1998

Nationality: Chachoengsao, Na Mueang, Thailand

Height: 180 CM

Phiravich Attachitsataporn, nicknamed Mean, born in Chachoengsao, is a Thai actor, model, and singer. He graduated from the Faculty of Journalism and Mass Communications of Thammasat University.

He made his debut through the TV series "Love Sick 2" in 2014. Mean made his directorial debut with the series "The Yearbook" which was adapted from the short film school project "The Yearbook" written by him.

Mid-2020, he started working with Channel 3.

Movies
Show more