Kaew Natruja Chutiwansopon (BNK48) (1994)

Kaew Natruja Chutiwansopon (BNK48) (1994)

Other Name: ณัฐรุจา ชุติวรรณโสภณ

Age: 30

Birthday: March, 31, 1994

Nationality: Thailand

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more