Jang Ji Geon (1988)

Jang Ji Geon (1988)

Other Name: 장지건 張智健 Jang Ji Keon Chang Ji Keon Chang Ji Geon

Age: 35

Birthday: July, 04, 1988

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Jang Ji Geon is a South Korean actor.

Movies
Show more