Hiranpruk Puri (1979)

Hiranpruk Puri (1979)

Other Name: ภูริ หิรัญพฤกษ์ Phuri Hiranyaphruek

Age: 44

Birthday: January, 06, 1979

Nationality: Thailand

Height: 0 CM

Puri Hiranprueck is an actor, model and host. His first appearance on screen was in 2006 in “Khan Kluay”. He studied a Bachelor of Political Science and a Masters of Communication Arts from Chulalongkorn University.

Ri is married to actress Ann Alicha Laisattruklai in 2012. They have two daughters, Richa and Risa.

Movies
Show more