Visual Sound (2024)
Watch
Episode:

Visual Sound (2024)

Other name: 那是青春的声音 那是青春的聲音 看见声音的你 看見聲音的你 Na Shi Qing Chun De Sheng Yin Kan Jian Sheng Yin De Ni Hon Gin Sing Yam Di Nei Visible Sound Voice of Youth Breath of Youth You Who Sees the Voice

Description:

"Breath of Youth" focuses on the difficulties encountered by a group of teenagers in their studies, love, career and other problems facing of their age. They have established a deep friendship with each other and at the same time see themselves grow and become a better version of themselves.

Episodes: 24

Original Network: Youku;

Country: Chinese

Status: Upcoming

Released: 2024

Genre: Romance; Youth;

Airs: Dec 31, 2024

Star
Show more